Unser Team.

Hans Stefan Hintner
1.
Abg. z. NR Bgm. Hans Stefan Hintner
1964
Journalist
Franziska Olischer
2.
StR Dipl.-Päd. Franziska Olischer
1960
Lehrerin
Otto Rezac
3.
StR Otto Rezac
1992
Angestellter
Doris Handler
4.
Doris Handler
1970
Bankstellenleiterin
Ferdinand Rubel
5.
VBgm. KommR Dir. Ferdinand Rubel
1942
Pensionist
Martin Czeiner
6.
GR RgR Martin Czeiner
1958
Gemeindebeamter
Leopold Lindebner
7.
StR HR DI Dr. Leopold Lindebner
1956
Pensionist
Gert Zaunbauer
8.
Gert Zaunbauer
1968
selbstständiger Kaufmann
Roswitha Zieger
9.
StR Roswitha Zieger
1964
Unternehmerin
Michael Danzinger
10.
GR Ing. Michael Danzinger
1978
Prokurist
Askin Öztürk
11.
GR Askin Öztürk
1978
Angestellter
Markus Wildeis
12.
GR Markus Wildeis
1971
Landesbediensteter
Ilker Dogru
13.
GR Ilker Dogru
1994
Angestellter
Klaus Percig
14.
GR Klaus Percig
1960
Kaufmann
Christoph Rainer Kny
15.
GR Christoph Rainer Kny
1976
Unternehmer
Lukas Jellinek
16.
Lukas Jellinek
1999
Angestellter
Paul Dzino
17.
Paul Dzino
1992
Student
Mona Mayerhofer
18.
Mona Mayerhofer
1998
Studentin
Eva Zirps-Ehrenberger
19.
GR Mag Mag. Eva Zirps-Ehrenberger
1963
Unternehmerin
Peter Maschat
20.
RgR Dipl. KH-BW KR Peter Maschat MAS
1959
Landesbediensteter
21.
Jakob Schöner
1995
Angestellter
22.
Hagen Erich Wetzel
1981
Angestellter
23.
Sarah Fock
2000
Schülerin
24.
Johannes Schmid
1970
Gastronom
25.
Mag. Felix Kandler
1968
Rechtsanwalt
26.
Hanneliese Weiherer
1943
Pensionistin
27.
Paulina Friedl
1995
Tierärztin
28.
Lucas Mayerhofer
1998
Angestellter
29.
Maximilian Krammer
2001
Schüler
30.
DI Maximilian Paul
1969
Unternehmer
31.
StR Mag. Dr. Gerald Ukmar
1973
Unternehmer
32.
Gerald Stöhr
1955
Sachverständiger
33.
Claudia Rehberger
1973
Österreich
34.
Willibald Kraus
1954
Pensionist
35.
Renate Edlinger-Groß
1951
Pensionistin
36.
Mag. Martina Gill-Rothmund-Burgwall
1965
Pädagogin
37.
Brigitte Primavesi
1955
VS-Direktorin
38.
DI Dr. Anton Pirko
1973
Seilbahntechniker
39.
GR HD OSR Sabine Karl-Moldan
1956
Bildungsmanagerin
40.
Johannes Neuroth
1947
Pensionist
41.
Claudia Schöfmann
1968
Angestellte
42.
Engelbert Starka
1967
Gemeindebediensteter
43.
Birgit Svec
1967
Gemeindebedienstete
44.
Christine Schleißner
1943
Pensionistin
45.
Hubert Wallner
1964
Gemeindebediensteter
46.
Dipl.-Päd. Martina Cejka
1974
Journalistin
47.
VD Marion Amri
1963
VS-Direktorin
48.
Alexander Paul
1961
Prokurist
49.
Dr. Christian Matzner
1959
Jurist
50.
Ing. Birgit Seper-Pferschy
1967
Weinhauerin
51.
Philipp Percig
1980
Gastronom
52.
Anna-Katharina Toms
1986
Hortnerin
53.
Nina Mrazek
1993
Angestellte
54.
Ing. Yves-André Mattis
1975
Geschäftsführer
55.
Erich Amri
1958
Uhrmachermeister
56.
Claudia Neumann
1970
Gemeindebedienstete
57.
Doris Matzner
1965
Hausfrau
58.
Ing. Siegfried Stöberl
1951
Pensionist
59.
Laurenz Matzner
1993
Gemeindebediensteter
60.
Friedrich Taufratzhofer
1956
Weinhauer
61.
Brigitte Rezac
1966
Angestellte
62.
Senator DI Alfred Freunschlag
1932
Konsulent
63.
DI Martina Podivin
1964
Architektin
64.
Julia Mayerhofer Turgel
1970
Unternehmerin
65.
Christian Boeger
1972
Gemeindebediensteter
66.
Werner Berger
1966
Gemeindebediensteter
67.
Friedrich Hilzhofer
1958
Pensionist
68.
Peter Holakovsky
1952
Versicherungskaufmann
69.
Werner Schallner
1970
Angestellter
70.
Monika Stöberl
1956
Pensionistin
71.
Helga Grim
1954
Pensionistin
72.
DI Peter Schleißner
1944
Pensionist
73.
Lukas Joksch
1968
Selbstständiger IT Techniker
74.
Christina Paul
1975
Gemeindebedienstete
75.
Alexander Fitsch
1970
Selbstständig
76.
Andreas Höllmüller
1990
Unternehmer
77.
Liselotte Steppan
1938
Pensionistin
78.
Margit Kraus
1970
Gemeindebedienstete
79.
Erwin Brandstätter
1943
Pensionist
80.
Dagmar Kristof
1972
Journalistin
81.
Hannelore Seper
1939
Pensionistin
82.
Dir. Mag. Reinmar Wolf
1962
Musikschuldirektor